Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras

  • 40 m²

The 1-room Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras Sao Paulo apartment lies 4.5 km from the bustling Paulista Avenue and within 5 minutes' drive of Bresser-Mooca tube station. Located in Zona Leste with very good access to transport links into Guarulhos International Airport, fairly close to Bras, the apartment features a heated swimming pool.

The apartment includes a fully-fitted kitchen where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals.

The 40 m² apartment is 2.4 km from the Catavento Cultural Center, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment offers a prime location approximately a 10-minute ride from Bibi Ferreira Theatre. The Catholic church "Santuario e Convento Sao Francisco de Assis" is 2.3 km from the accommodation. Estacao Ana Neri bus station is also nearly a 15-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras Sao Paulo
Apartamento Proximo Ao Metro Bras Sp
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Proximo Ao Metro Bras Sp

9.3
Superb 4 reviews
5 m from property
Preferido Do Centro De Sp! + Vaga + Wi-Fi
Mobile-only price

Preferido Do Centro De Sp! + Vaga + Wi-Fi

10
Exceptional 1 review
99 m from property
1411A Ap Moderno No Bras | C/ Vaga E Wi-Fi
Mobile-only price

1411A Ap Moderno No Bras | C/ Vaga E Wi-Fi

10
Exceptional 1 review
99 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Aerobics

    Property services

    • 24-hour security
    • Barber shop
    • Shops/Commercial services

    Business facilities

    • Business centre
    • Meeting/ Banquet facilities

    Recreation

    • Heated swimming pool
    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers

    In the rooms

    • Soundproofed rooms

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 08:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment located?
      Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment is set in the Sao Paulo Centre district, only 1.6 km from Passeio de Maria-Fumaca -Trem dos Imigrantes.
    • What attractions are close to Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment?
      Popular spots near Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment include Temple of Solomon, Passeio de Maria-Fumaca -Trem dos Imigrantes, the established Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo Museum, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 12:00, and check out until 08:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment?
      Dining venues near Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment include Lanchonete Universitaria and Tenesse Country restaurants, located just about 15 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment offer internet?
      Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment?
      Certainly, Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment is pet-friendly.
    • How big is the apartment?
      The apartment is 40 m².
    • Does Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras apartment does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apto 3 Min Da Estacao Bras Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close